Uitslagen Bundesliga

Speelronde 33
20/06/2020 13:30
Bayern München
3
3 1
SC Frieburg
1
20/06/2020 13:30
RB Leipzig
0
0 2
Borussia Dordmund
2
20/06/2020 13:30
1899 Hoffenheim
4
4 0
Union Berlin
0
20/06/2020 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 1
FC Augsburg
1
20/06/2020 13:30
Hertha BSC
2
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen
0
20/06/2020 13:30
FSV Mainz 05
3
3 1
Werder Bremen
1
20/06/2020 13:30
Schalke 04
1
1 4
Vfl Wolfsburg
4
20/06/2020 13:30
FC Köln
1
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
20/06/2020 13:30
Paderborn
1
1 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
Speelronde 32
17/06/2020 18:30
Borussia Dordmund
0
0 2
FSV Mainz 05
2
17/06/2020 18:30
RB Leipzig
2
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
17/06/2020 18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3
3 1
FC Köln
1
17/06/2020 18:30
FC Augsburg
1
1 3
1899 Hoffenheim
3
17/06/2020 16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 1
Schalke 04
1
16/06/2020 18:30
Werder Bremen
0
0 1
Bayern München
1
16/06/2020 18:30
SC Frieburg
2
2 1
Hertha BSC
1
16/06/2020 18:30
Union Berlin
1
1 0
Paderborn
0
16/06/2020 16:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
3 0
Vfl Wolfsburg
0
Speelronde 31
14/06/2020 16:00
Schalke 04
1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
1
14/06/2020 13:30
FSV Mainz 05
0
0 1
FC Augsburg
1
13/06/2020 16:30
Bayern München
2
2 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
13/06/2020 13:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
2
2 2
SC Frieburg
2
13/06/2020 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0 1
Borussia Dordmund
1
13/06/2020 13:30
Hertha BSC
1
1 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
13/06/2020 13:30
FC Köln
1
1 2
Union Berlin
2
13/06/2020 13:30
Paderborn
1
1 5
Werder Bremen
5
12/06/2020 18:30
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0 2
RB Leipzig
2
Speelronde 30
07/06/2020 16:00
FC Augsburg
1
1 1
FC Köln
1
07/06/2020 13:30
Union Berlin
1
1 1
Schalke 04
1
07/06/2020 11:30
Werder Bremen
0
0 1
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
06/06/2020 16:30
Borussia Dordmund
1
1 0
Hertha BSC
0
06/06/2020 13:30
RB Leipzig
1
1 1
Paderborn
1
06/06/2020 13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2 4
Bayern München
4
06/06/2020 13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0 2
FSV Mainz 05
2
06/06/2020 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2 2
1899 Hoffenheim
2
05/06/2020 18:30
SC Frieburg
1
1 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
Speelronde 29
01/06/2020 18:30
FC Köln
2
2 4
RB Leipzig
4
31/05/2020 16:00
Paderborn
1
1 6
Borussia Dordmund
6
31/05/2020 13:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
4
4 1
Union Berlin
1
30/05/2020 16:30
Bayern München
5
5 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
30/05/2020 13:30
Schalke 04
0
0 1
Werder Bremen
1
30/05/2020 13:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
30/05/2020 13:30
Hertha BSC
2
2 0
FC Augsburg
0
30/05/2020 13:30
FSV Mainz 05
0
0 1
1899 Hoffenheim
1
29/05/2020 18:30
SC Frieburg
0
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
1
Speelronde 28
27/05/2020 18:30
1899 Hoffenheim
3
3 1
FC Köln
1
27/05/2020 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2 1
Schalke 04
1
27/05/2020 18:30
FC Augsburg
0
0 0
Paderborn
0
27/05/2020 18:30
Union Berlin
1
1 1
FSV Mainz 05
1
27/05/2020 16:30
RB Leipzig
2
2 2
Hertha BSC
2
26/05/2020 18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1 4
Vfl Wolfsburg
4
26/05/2020 18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
3 3
SC Frieburg
3
26/05/2020 18:30
Werder Bremen
0
0 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
26/05/2020 16:30
Borussia Dordmund
0
0 1
Bayern München
1
Speelronde 27
24/05/2020 16:00
FC Köln
2
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
24/05/2020 13:30
FSV Mainz 05
0
0 5
RB Leipzig
5
24/05/2020 11:30
Schalke 04
0
0 3
FC Augsburg
3
23/05/2020 16:30
Bayern München
5
5 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
23/05/2020 13:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
1 3
Bayer Leverkusen
3
23/05/2020 13:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
0
0 2
Borussia Dordmund
2
23/05/2020 13:30
SC Frieburg
0
0 1
Werder Bremen
1
23/05/2020 13:30
Paderborn
1
1 1
1899 Hoffenheim
1
22/05/2020 18:30
Hertha BSC
4
4 0
Union Berlin
0
Speelronde 26
18/05/2020 18:30
Werder Bremen
1
1 4
Bayer Leverkusen
4
17/05/2020 16:00
Union Berlin
0
0 2
Bayern München
2
17/05/2020 13:30
FC Köln
2
2 2
FSV Mainz 05
2
16/05/2020 16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
16/05/2020 13:30
Borussia Dordmund
4
4 0
Schalke 04
0
16/05/2020 13:30
RB Leipzig
1
1 1
SC Frieburg
1
16/05/2020 13:30
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0 3
Hertha BSC
3
16/05/2020 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0 0
Paderborn
0
16/05/2020 13:30
FC Augsburg
1
1 2
Vfl Wolfsburg
2
Speelronde 25
08/03/2020 17:00
FSV Mainz 05
1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
08/03/2020 14:30
Bayern München
2
2 0
FC Augsburg
0
07/03/2020 17:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
1 2
Borussia Dordmund
2
07/03/2020 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
4
4 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
07/03/2020 14:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
0
0 0
RB Leipzig
0
07/03/2020 14:30
Hertha BSC
2
2 2
Werder Bremen
2
07/03/2020 14:30
SC Frieburg
3
3 1
Union Berlin
1
07/03/2020 14:30
Schalke 04
1
1 1
1899 Hoffenheim
1
06/03/2020 19:00
Paderborn
1
1 2
FC Köln
2
Speelronde 24
03/06/2020 18:30
Werder Bremen
0
0 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
01/03/2020 14:30
RB Leipzig
1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
1
01/03/2020 12:30
Union Berlin
2
2 2
Vfl Wolfsburg
2
29/02/2020 17:30
FC Köln
3
3 0
Schalke 04
0
29/02/2020 14:30
Borussia Dordmund
1
1 0
SC Frieburg
0
29/02/2020 14:30
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0 6
Bayern München
6
29/02/2020 14:30
FSV Mainz 05
2
2 0
Paderborn
0
29/02/2020 14:30
FC Augsburg
2
2 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
28/02/2020 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
3 3
Hertha BSC
3
Speelronde 23
24/02/2020 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1 2
Union Berlin
2
23/02/2020 17:00
Vfl Wolfsburg
4
4 0
FSV Mainz 05
0
23/02/2020 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2 0
FC Augsburg
0
22/02/2020 17:30
Schalke 04
0
0 5
RB Leipzig
5
22/02/2020 14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
1 1
1899 Hoffenheim
1
22/02/2020 14:30
Werder Bremen
0
0 2
Borussia Dordmund
2
22/02/2020 14:30
Hertha BSC
0
0 5
FC Köln
5
22/02/2020 14:30
SC Frieburg
0
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
21/02/2020 19:30
Bayern München
3
3 2
Paderborn
2
Speelronde 22
16/02/2020 17:00
FSV Mainz 05
0
0 0
Schalke 04
0
16/02/2020 14:30
FC Köln
1
1 4
Bayern München
4
15/02/2020 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 4
Borussia Mönchengladbach
4
15/02/2020 14:30
RB Leipzig
3
3 0
Werder Bremen
0
15/02/2020 14:30
1899 Hoffenheim
2
2 3
Vfl Wolfsburg
3
15/02/2020 14:30
FC Augsburg
1
1 1
SC Frieburg
1
15/02/2020 14:30
Paderborn
1
1 2
Hertha BSC
2
15/02/2020 14:30
Union Berlin
2
2 3
Bayer Leverkusen
3
14/02/2020 19:30
Borussia Dordmund
4
4 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
Speelronde 21
11/03/2020 17:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
2 1
FC Köln
1
09/02/2020 17:00
Bayern München
0
0 0
RB Leipzig
0
08/02/2020 17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
4
4 3
Borussia Dordmund
3
08/02/2020 14:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
08/02/2020 14:30
Werder Bremen
0
0 2
Union Berlin
2
08/02/2020 14:30
Hertha BSC
1
1 3
FSV Mainz 05
3
08/02/2020 14:30
SC Frieburg
1
1 0
1899 Hoffenheim
0
08/02/2020 14:30
Schalke 04
1
1 1
Paderborn
1
07/02/2020 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
5 0
FC Augsburg
0
Speelronde 20
02/02/2020 17:00
Paderborn
2
2 4
Vfl Wolfsburg
4
02/02/2020 14:30
FC Köln
4
4 0
SC Frieburg
0
01/02/2020 17:30
RB Leipzig
2
2 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
01/02/2020 14:30
Borussia Dordmund
5
5 0
Union Berlin
0
01/02/2020 14:30
1899 Hoffenheim
2
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
1
01/02/2020 14:30
FSV Mainz 05
1
1 3
Bayern München
3
01/02/2020 14:30
FC Augsburg
2
2 1
Werder Bremen
1
01/02/2020 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
31/01/2020 19:30
Hertha BSC
0
0 0
Schalke 04
0
Speelronde 19
26/01/2020 17:00
Bayer Leverkusen
3
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
26/01/2020 14:30
Werder Bremen
0
0 3
1899 Hoffenheim
3
25/01/2020 17:30
Bayern München
5
5 0
Schalke 04
0
25/01/2020 14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
3 1
FSV Mainz 05
1
25/01/2020 14:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
1 2
Hertha BSC
2
25/01/2020 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 0
RB Leipzig
0
25/01/2020 14:30
SC Frieburg
0
0 2
Paderborn
2
25/01/2020 14:30
Union Berlin
2
2 0
FC Augsburg
0
24/01/2020 19:30
Borussia Dordmund
5
5 1
FC Köln
1
Speelronde 18
19/01/2020 17:00
Paderborn
1
1 4
Bayer Leverkusen
4
19/01/2020 14:30
Hertha BSC
0
0 4
Bayern München
4
18/01/2020 17:30
RB Leipzig
3
3 1
Union Berlin
1
18/01/2020 14:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
18/01/2020 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0 1
Werder Bremen
1
18/01/2020 14:30
FSV Mainz 05
1
1 2
SC Frieburg
2
18/01/2020 14:30
FC Augsburg
3
3 5
Borussia Dordmund
5
18/01/2020 14:30
FC Köln
3
3 1
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
17/01/2020 19:30
Schalke 04
2
2 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
Speelronde 17
22/12/2019 17:00
Paderborn
2
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
22/12/2019 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2 1
Union Berlin
1
21/12/2019 17:30
Hertha BSC
0
0 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
21/12/2019 14:30
Bayern München
2
2 0
Vfl Wolfsburg
0
21/12/2019 14:30
RB Leipzig
3
3 1
FC Augsburg
1
21/12/2019 14:30
FSV Mainz 05
0
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
1
21/12/2019 14:30
Schalke 04
2
2 2
SC Frieburg
2
21/12/2019 14:30
FC Köln
1
1 0
Werder Bremen
0
20/12/2019 19:30
1899 Hoffenheim
2
2 1
Borussia Dordmund
1
Speelronde 16
18/12/2019 19:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
2 0
Paderborn
0
18/12/2019 19:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
1 1
Schalke 04
1
18/12/2019 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 4
FC Köln
4
18/12/2019 19:30
SC Frieburg
1
1 3
Bayern München
3
18/12/2019 17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0 1
Hertha BSC
1
17/12/2019 19:30
Borussia Dordmund
3
3 3
RB Leipzig
3
17/12/2019 19:30
FC Augsburg
3
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
17/12/2019 19:30
Union Berlin
0
0 2
1899 Hoffenheim
2
17/12/2019 17:30
Werder Bremen
0
0 5
FSV Mainz 05
5
Speelronde 15
15/12/2019 17:00
Schalke 04
1
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
15/12/2019 14:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
2
2 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
14/12/2019 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0 3
RB Leipzig
3
14/12/2019 14:30
Bayern München
6
6 1
Werder Bremen
1
14/12/2019 14:30
Hertha BSC
1
1 0
SC Frieburg
0
14/12/2019 14:30
FSV Mainz 05
0
0 4
Borussia Dordmund
4
14/12/2019 14:30
FC Köln
2
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen
0
14/12/2019 14:30
Paderborn
1
1 1
Union Berlin
1
13/12/2019 19:30
1899 Hoffenheim
2
2 4
FC Augsburg
4
Speelronde 14
08/12/2019 17:00
Werder Bremen
0
0 1
Paderborn
1
08/12/2019 14:30
Union Berlin
2
2 0
FC Köln
0
07/12/2019 17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2 1
Schalke 04
1
07/12/2019 14:30
Borussia Dordmund
5
5 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
07/12/2019 14:30
RB Leipzig
3
3 1
1899 Hoffenheim
1
07/12/2019 14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
2 1
Bayern München
1
07/12/2019 14:30
SC Frieburg
1
1 0
Vfl Wolfsburg
0
07/12/2019 14:30
FC Augsburg
2
2 1
FSV Mainz 05
1
06/12/2019 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 2
Hertha BSC
2
Speelronde 13
02/12/2019 19:30
FSV Mainz 05
2
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
01/12/2019 17:00
Vfl Wolfsburg
2
2 3
Werder Bremen
3
01/12/2019 14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
4
4 2
SC Frieburg
2
30/11/2019 17:30
Bayern München
1
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen
2
30/11/2019 14:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
30/11/2019 14:30
Hertha BSC
1
1 2
Borussia Dordmund
2
30/11/2019 14:30
FC Köln
1
1 1
FC Augsburg
1
30/11/2019 14:30
Paderborn
2
2 3
RB Leipzig
3
29/11/2019 19:30
Schalke 04
2
2 1
Union Berlin
1
Speelronde 12
24/11/2019 17:00
1899 Hoffenheim
1
1 5
FSV Mainz 05
5
24/11/2019 14:30
FC Augsburg
4
4 0
Hertha BSC
0
23/11/2019 17:30
RB Leipzig
4
4 1
FC Köln
1
23/11/2019 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1 1
SC Frieburg
1
23/11/2019 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0 2
Vfl Wolfsburg
2
23/11/2019 14:30
Werder Bremen
1
1 2
Schalke 04
2
23/11/2019 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0 4
Bayern München
4
23/11/2019 14:30
Union Berlin
2
2 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
22/11/2019 19:30
Borussia Dordmund
3
3 3
Paderborn
3
Speelronde 11
08/11/2019 19:30
FC Köln
1
1 2
1899 Hoffenheim
2
Speelronde 10
03/11/2019 17:00
FC Augsburg
2
2 3
Schalke 04
3
03/11/2019 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2 0
FC Köln
0
02/11/2019 17:30
Union Berlin
1
1 0
Hertha BSC
0
02/11/2019 14:30
Borussia Dordmund
3
3 0
Vfl Wolfsburg
0
02/11/2019 14:30
RB Leipzig
8
8 0
FSV Mainz 05
0
02/11/2019 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
02/11/2019 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
5 1
Bayern München
1
02/11/2019 14:30
Werder Bremen
2
2 2
SC Frieburg
2
01/11/2019 19:30
1899 Hoffenheim
3
3 0
Paderborn
0
Speelronde 9
27/10/2019 17:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
4
4 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
27/10/2019 14:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
0
0 0
FC Augsburg
0
26/10/2019 16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2 2
Werder Bremen
2
26/10/2019 13:30
Bayern München
2
2 1
Union Berlin
1
26/10/2019 13:30
Hertha BSC
2
2 3
1899 Hoffenheim
3
26/10/2019 13:30
SC Frieburg
2
2 1
RB Leipzig
1
26/10/2019 13:30
Schalke 04
0
0 0
Borussia Dordmund
0
26/10/2019 13:30
Paderborn
2
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
25/10/2019 18:30
FSV Mainz 05
3
3 1
FC Köln
1
Speelronde 8
20/10/2019 16:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2
2 0
Schalke 04
0
20/10/2019 13:30
FC Köln
3
3 0
Paderborn
0
19/10/2019 16:30
Borussia Dordmund
1
1 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
19/10/2019 13:30
RB Leipzig
1
1 1
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
19/10/2019 13:30
Werder Bremen
1
1 1
Hertha BSC
1
19/10/2019 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 0
FSV Mainz 05
0
19/10/2019 13:30
FC Augsburg
2
2 2
Bayern München
2
19/10/2019 13:30
Union Berlin
2
2 0
SC Frieburg
0
18/10/2019 18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen
0
Speelronde 7
06/10/2019 16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 2
Werder Bremen
2
06/10/2019 13:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
1 0
Union Berlin
0
06/10/2019 11:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
5
5 1
FC Augsburg
1
05/10/2019 16:30
Schalke 04
1
1 1
FC Köln
1
05/10/2019 13:30
Bayern München
1
1 2
1899 Hoffenheim
2
05/10/2019 13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1 1
RB Leipzig
1
05/10/2019 13:30
SC Frieburg
2
2 2
Borussia Dordmund
2
05/10/2019 13:30
Paderborn
1
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
2
04/10/2019 18:30
Hertha BSC
3
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
Speelronde 6
29/09/2019 16:00
FC Köln
0
0 4
Hertha BSC
4
29/09/2019 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 2
SC Frieburg
2
28/09/2019 16:30
Borussia Dordmund
2
2 2
Werder Bremen
2
28/09/2019 13:30
RB Leipzig
1
1 3
Schalke 04
3
28/09/2019 13:30
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
28/09/2019 13:30
FSV Mainz 05
0
0 1
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
28/09/2019 13:30
FC Augsburg
0
0 3
Bayer Leverkusen
3
28/09/2019 13:30
Paderborn
2
2 3
Bayern München
3
27/09/2019 18:30
Union Berlin
1
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
Speelronde 5
23/09/2019 18:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
1 1
1899 Hoffenheim
1
22/09/2019 16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 2
Borussia Dordmund
2
22/09/2019 13:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
21/09/2019 16:30
Werder Bremen
0
0 3
RB Leipzig
3
21/09/2019 13:30
Bayern München
4
4 0
FC Köln
0
21/09/2019 13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2 0
Union Berlin
0
21/09/2019 13:30
Hertha BSC
2
2 1
Paderborn
1
21/09/2019 13:30
SC Frieburg
1
1 1
FC Augsburg
1
20/09/2019 18:30
Schalke 04
2
2 1
FSV Mainz 05
1
Speelronde 4
15/09/2019 16:00
Paderborn
1
1 5
Schalke 04
5
15/09/2019 13:30
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0 3
SC Frieburg
3
14/09/2019 16:30
RB Leipzig
1
1 1
Bayern München
1
14/09/2019 13:30
Borussia Dordmund
4
4 0
Bayer Leverkusen
0
14/09/2019 13:30
FSV Mainz 05
2
2 1
Hertha BSC
1
14/09/2019 13:30
FC Augsburg
2
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
14/09/2019 13:30
FC Köln
0
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
14/09/2019 13:30
Union Berlin
1
1 2
Werder Bremen
2
13/09/2019 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 1
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
Speelronde 3
01/09/2019 16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
01/09/2019 13:30
Werder Bremen
3
3 2
FC Augsburg
2
31/08/2019 16:30
Union Berlin
3
3 1
Borussia Dordmund
1
31/08/2019 13:30
Bayern München
6
6 1
FSV Mainz 05
1
31/08/2019 13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0 0
1899 Hoffenheim
0
31/08/2019 13:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
1
1 1
Paderborn
1
31/08/2019 13:30
SC Frieburg
1
1 2
FC Köln
2
31/08/2019 13:30
Schalke 04
3
3 0
Hertha BSC
0
30/08/2019 18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
1 3
RB Leipzig
3
Speelronde 2
25/08/2019 16:00
Hertha BSC
0
0 3
Vfl Wolfsburg
3
25/08/2019 13:30
RB Leipzig
2
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
24/08/2019 16:30
Schalke 04
0
0 3
Bayern München
3
24/08/2019 13:30
1899 Hoffenheim
3
3 2
Werder Bremen
2
24/08/2019 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 3
Bayer Leverkusen
3
24/08/2019 13:30
FSV Mainz 05
1
1 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
24/08/2019 13:30
FC Augsburg
1
1 1
Union Berlin
1
24/08/2019 13:30
Paderborn
1
1 3
SC Frieburg
3
23/08/2019 18:30
FC Köln
1
1 3
Borussia Dordmund
3
Speelronde 1
18/08/2019 16:00
Union Berlin
0
0 4
RB Leipzig
4
18/08/2019 13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1 0
1899 Hoffenheim
0
17/08/2019 16:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
0 0
Schalke 04
0
17/08/2019 13:30
Borussia Dordmund
5
5 1
FC Augsburg
1
17/08/2019 13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3
3 2
Paderborn
2
17/08/2019 13:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
2
2 1
FC Köln
1
17/08/2019 13:30
Werder Bremen
1
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
17/08/2019 13:30
SC Frieburg
3
3 0
FSV Mainz 05
0
16/08/2019 18:30
Bayern München
2
2 2
Hertha BSC
2

Competities

Eredivisie

2019-2020

Premier League

2019-2020

Bundesliga

2019-2020
P